Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
46%
7.31 GB 6.08 GB 14.02 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.13 MB 20.89 MB 62.01 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
DMRircddbgateway not running!not linkednot linkedTG 21420/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Tolosa438.250000 MHz430.650000 MHz127.0.0.1184.232.5.113 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 13 callsigns. Cached (195/60258)
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
173991002
20 OE-AustriaOfficial65702004
30077IRLP/DMR Esp38089006
40E7XTROE7-Oberland11500001
51004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573005
6119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652003
750525Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
8AH-HUH.NETYSF17950006
9Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034058
10America-LinkAmerica-Link13953040
11America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230028
12AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
13AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
14AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
15ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099006
16ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586001
17AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
18AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223003
19AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
20AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911001
21AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693020
22AU NSWAU NSW43110000
23AU TASBM TG505780706004
24AU VICYSFReflector66921002
25AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201016
26BayArea-YSFSF Bay W6BSD15645003
27BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364002
28BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520005
29BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
30Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
31BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
32BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
33BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
34BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594002
35BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
36BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096005
37C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862004
38C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044002
39CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353009
40CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083006
41CA NanikanaNanikana19952003
42Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602007
43CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998012
44CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347000
45CH JOTAJota CH52796000
46CI-LOCALBM 31175254037000
47CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350000
48CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
49CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337000
50CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442002
51CN CN-China-4P2508408002
52CN SH_XWTSH XWT Club56649000
53CN-China-03C4FM40973006
54CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552001
55CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
56CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001003
57CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523011
58CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549001
59CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541006
60CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690003
61CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329008
62CZ YSF-DMRBridge TG2301034046001
63DE BerlinSpandau21972000
64DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887001
65DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187004
66DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861001
67DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919025
68DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829041
69DE Germany02MultiNet-Bridg22675004
70DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161004
71DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305004
72DE HessenYSFReflector H92469001
73DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
74DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154016
75DE PEGASUS2Test System20548001
76DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421005
77DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
78DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
79DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414001
80DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
81DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639002
82DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
83EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
84EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980009
85EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
86EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314015
87EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172002
88ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
89ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027005
90ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172003
91ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
92ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
93ES EL EJIDOEL EJIDO SPAIN11650001
94ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124003
95ES IBERIAC4FM92620001
96ES MADRIDC4FM en Madrid14275002
97ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
98ES TECNICO Y MASURE CT TENERIF18044000
99ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904005
100ES Wires XBM TG214060318006
101ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246006
102FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786002
103FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
104FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886018
105FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
106FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510002
107FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
108FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
109FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
110FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
111FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531004
112FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
113FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617027
114FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713003
115FR YSF-NordNord46353007
116FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
117GB BLIND-VETSBlind Veterans42233000
118GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
119GB GB7WFIO82UI56429003
120GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
121GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576004
122GB NorthWestLinkBridge BM2352058362002
123GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
124GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621013
125GB XLX969NWFG All modes41142000
126GB XRF922CQ-UK39270007
127GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408004
128GB7CPRepeater link20655004
129Great LakesGreat Lakes Ar89995000
130GuatemalaBM TG 70425419002
131HaaglandenVBGTST Haaglanden69528000
132HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247000
133HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
134HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689003
135HU HungaryBM TG21641120005
136HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603003
137IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
138IT C4FM ABRUZZOIT-DMR>TG2226146773001
139IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483005
140IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231007
141IT C4FM PiemonteLink DMR TG 2219437001
142IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765004
143IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547002
144IT DigilandItalia47946004
145IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
146IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
147IT GRF-YSFTUSCANY MULTIP26045007
148IT GRF-YSF2ITALY MULTIP86968001
149IT HAMRADIOENNAFusion #8184081840001
150IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
151IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255001
152IT SICILIAFusion #3469734697007
153IT TUSCANYC4FM79445000
154IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443001
155IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044040
156IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
157IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
158JP JAPANFusion Japan25383009
159JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
160JP SPDYSFSPD-NET13077003
161JP XRF499YSF83251001
162KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622000
163ME YSFMontenegroTG2979213827002
164MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
165Miami-LATINOC4FM20457000
166MID MICHIGANGreat Lakes74718000
167MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331001
168MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
169NEARCBM TG 3125707261002
170NL CentralCentraal NL96455026
171NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070006
172NL Noordtest reflector73238001
173NL Oosttest reflector63539007
174NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443004
175NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
176NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627001
177NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354004
178NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919002
179NZ YSF-XLX750www.ysf.co.nz07338004
180NZ ZL1AMKZL1AMK YSF33209000
181NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031008
182Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038010
183OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761007
184ParrotParrot00001000
185PH DX1ARC-RefManila DX1ARC28426001
186PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
187PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266002
188PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114014
189PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495002
190PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546002
191PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
192PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464001
193PL SR8DEFDebica40594001
194PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
195PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
196PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
197PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
198PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
199PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
200PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948005
201R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623018
202ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131003
203RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093004
204RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544002
205RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022003
206RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829002
207RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
208RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530000
209SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208011
210SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
211SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
212SI-SloveniaYSF Bridge TG248857003
213TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513004
214TheGuildTheGuild67529001
215TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743000
216TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325005
217UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201004
218UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019002
219UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087015
220UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
221US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988000
222US BM TG 31088Colorado HD99256002
223US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
224US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
225US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906008
226US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101004
227US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
228US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162002
229US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132003
230US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
231US LADOLos Amigos87205004
232US NationwideUnited States02912029
233US nature coastnature coast48139003
234US NJ EXPUS NJ EXP85788001
235US NJPAASTERISKNJPAASTERISK47460003
236US NQ4T XLX725AXLX725A Bridge20899001
237US NQ4T XLX725DXLX725D Bridge10463001
238US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242003
239US NY NJ LINKFusion Rptr51645003
240US OhioOhio53594002
241US OMIKOMIK Radio67286010
242US PNW-CruisingPWN Cruising98820000
243US RFITYSF TO DMR09585001
244US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398015
245US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
246US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
247US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554019
248US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541001
249US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767016
250US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864004
251US WM-CONNECTN8UKF Rpt Grp37143006
252US WolfDenMassachusetts98899002
253US YorkCountySCYCARS-ARES16408002
254US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
255US YSF PalmyraYSF Wires-x99137002
256US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429008
257US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352004
258US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247003
259US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224004
260USECAK8UO71442002
261US_SIN_SouthernIndiana_Link97912013
262Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635002
263WIRESLINK-EAroom 2727674421001
264YO Wires-X EWiresX Romania17004002
265YSF BR PU2LRZC4FM - BRAZil12338005
266YSF ReunionYSF Réunion11028001
267YSF YO WFusion Romania41577009
268YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929005
269YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626001
270ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125005
271YSF004Crossconnect t94614001
272ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240008
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170415-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-10-15, 19:56:47 (Europe/Madrid) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits