Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
45%
7.38 GB 6.01 GB 14.02 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.13 MB 20.89 MB 62.01 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
DMRircddbgateway not running!not linkedTG 214TG 21420/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Tolosa438.250000 MHz430.650000 MHz127.0.0.1184.232.5.113 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 14 callsigns. Cached (74/60258)
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702002
21004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236001
3119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652005
4A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
5Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034027
6America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230013
7AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
8ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654009
9ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330003
10ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
11AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223003
12AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
13AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693004
14AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201015
15BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760002
16BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520004
17BG 284Testing...80482000
18BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
19Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
20Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
21BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
22BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
23BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
24BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
25BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846002
26BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552003
27BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
28BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
29BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
30BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096003
31C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044005
32CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353008
33CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473001
34CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998005
35CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347001
36CH JOTAJota CH52796000
37CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
38CN China #1C4FM YSF80337013
39CN China #2C4FM Nansha Gu82442005
40CN-China-03C4FM40973014
41CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
42CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523002
43CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549007
44CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541009
45CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329005
46DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861001
47DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919012
48DE GermanyTG2620862829027
49DE Germany2no bridge10322001
50DE HessenYSFReflector H92469000
51DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154010
52DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
53DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421004
54DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017001
55DE ThueringenThueringen55966001
56DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
57EA Distrito 2EDT42493003
58EA Distrito 2EDT42493003
59EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
60EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
61EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
62EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314007
63EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172005
64EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439000
65ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027002
66ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529002
67ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
68ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318020
69FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054002
70FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786000
71FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886008
72FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510000
73FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
74FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
75FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
76FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
77FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
78FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617036
79FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713001
80FR YSF-NordNord46353001
81FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
82GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
83GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
84GuatemalaCentOS725419005
85HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
86HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
87HK-WTT-YSFNo bridge29256005
88HU HungaryBM TG216741120001
89IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251011
90IT C4FM ABRUZZOCROSS TG22203546773002
91IT C4FM BARIC4FM BARI49994000
92IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA #94264000
93IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939002
94IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
95IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231006
96IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437004
97IT C4FM PUGLIAC4FM Puglia It14115000
98IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
99IT DigilandItalia47946001
100IT Digiland 2Italia82915000
101IT Digiland 3Italia30942000
102IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159002
103IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044026
104IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
105Japan ShounanYSFJapan ShounanY70542000
106JP JAPANFusion Japan25383011
107ME YSFMontenegroTG2979213827002
108Miami-LATINOC4FM20457000
109MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944001
110MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714003
111NL CentralCentraal NL96455016
112NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875008
113NL Noordtest reflector73238001
114NL Oosttest reflector63539001
115NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
116NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
117NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
118NO YSF006Norway56254017
119NZ NZXLXXLX62649480002
120NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031006
121OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761003
122ParrotParrot00001000
123PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
124PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114009
125PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
126PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
127PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
128PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
129PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
130PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
131PL SR8UVCChotylow87318002
132PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
133PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470001
134PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
135PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948004
136R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
137ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131004
138RO YSF226BM TG22699447002
139RO YSF<->Wires-XC4FM Reflector00229003
140RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662002
141Salento Digital-06955001
142SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208010
143SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699003
144SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
145TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513004
146TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513001
147TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743000
148TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325001
149UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201008
150UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
151UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087029
152US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988002
153US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647006
154US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
155US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196003
156US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
157US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906005
158US East PAMMDVM System84105000
159US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162003
160US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
161US NationwideUnited States02912028
162US nature coastnature coast48139003
163US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242001
164US OhioOhio53594002
165US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
166US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398005
167US SADRC testSanAntonioTest49707002
168US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554018
169US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767012
170US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864001
171US WolfDenMassachusetts98899000
172US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268000
173US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
174US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033001
175US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
176US YSF310K6KD23864002
177US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429006
178US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531003
179US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224007
180US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051002
181Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
182YSF BRAZILC4FM BRAZIL PU70375004
183YSF YO WFusion Romania41577005
184YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519004
185YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
186YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170415-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-01-20, 08:28:15 (Europe/Madrid) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits