Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
47%
7.2 GB 6.19 GB 14.02 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.13 MB 20.89 MB 62.01 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idleircddbgateway not running!not linkedTG 214TG 21420/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Tolosa438.250000 MHz430.650000 MHz127.0.0.1184.232.5.113 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 11 callsigns. Cached (201/60258)
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
100489C4FM58134001
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089007
30E7XTROE7-Oberland11500001
41004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573002
5119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652006
650525Bridge-NXDN-P206015006
7AH-HUH.NETYSF17950005
8AJ6EE-YSF1Kevin's YSF99063001
9Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034061
10ALERT-K4NWSALERT-K4NWS41300001
11America-LinkAmerica-Link13953170
12America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230000
13AR Arg-ROOMC4FM to DMR33360001
14AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
15AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
16ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099007
17ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586002
18AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581001
19AT Austria OE1OE1XFV25223006
20AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
21AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911004
22AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693027
23AU NSWAU NSW43110001
24AU TASBridge TG505780706003
25AU VICYSFReflector66921002
26AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201022
27BAYAREA-YSFSF BayArea00043006
28BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364006
29BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520005
30BG BG YSFBGYSF80669003
31BM-EA-TG914Fusion-Latina47573003
32BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
33BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
34BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872002
35BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
36BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206000
37BR YSF PU2LRZDMR TG268916 C54950009
38BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096003
39C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044002
40CA 420 NetworkRAGCHEW36037003
41CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353009
42CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083009
43CA DMR-SAGBridge DMR-SAG48401001
44CA NanikanaNanikana19952000
45CA TG30220 BMBM 3022018552001
46Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602006
47CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998014
48CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347000
49CH IT-SWISSC4FM OM37664002
50CH JOTAJota CH52796000
51CI-LOCALBM 31175254037001
52CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350001
53CL EMCOMMTG 73091119525003
54CL YSFCHILE YSF ROOM09627000
55CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
56CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337045
57CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442002
58CN China #3C4FM86319001
59CN China #7YSFw/DMR/P2549766004
60CN CN-China-4P2508408002
61CN-SXXY-YSFTG4609119610002
62CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552000
63CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
64CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001003
65Colombia-LinkVoz-Digital-HK66032003
66CT CATALANAC4FM CATALUNYA04523013
67CT WIRESCATC4FM CATALUNYA30549001
68CY YSF CyprusYSF Cyprus Ref14353001
69CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541006
70CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690003
71CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329006
72DE BerlinSpandau21972000
73DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187004
74DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861002
75DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919026
76DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829029
77DE Germany02MultiNet-Bridg22675006
78DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161003
79DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305003
80DE HessenYSFReflector H92469000
81DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225000
82DE OberpfalzRegion Opf.09319003
83DE OWLGateway19829002
84DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154022
85DE PEGASUS2Test System20548002
86DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421006
87DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
88DE ThueringenThüringen Ref55966008
89DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
90DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414000
91DPRNSTH DPRNS43499001
92DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
93EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
94EA Distrito 4REM Spain YSF62980009
95EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
96EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314006
97EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172001
98ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
99ES ADERREFLECTOR ADER32027002
100ES AMIREDYAESU AMIRED66492000
101ES AMIRED_RCYSFR-AMIRED84534002
102ES CANARIASCanarias C4FM09059001
103ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
104ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
105ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
106ES EL EJIDOEL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
107ES ELITEC4FM83780001
108ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124004
109ES GOMERAR5 GOMERA VHF60725000
110ES IBERIAC4FM92620002
111ES MADRIDC4FM en Madrid14275004
112ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642004
113ES TECNICO Y MASURE CT TENERIF18044000
114ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904008
115ES Wires XBM TG214060318011
116ES WIRESLINK-EAroom 2727629701000
117ES WiresXWires X Spain89337002
118ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246003
119FACSchool ARCNew Iberia, LA51629001
120FR Centre-FranceCentre-France95198005
121FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786001
122FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645002
123FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886025
124FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721000
125FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510001
126FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
127FR YSF ReunionYSF Reunion12951001
128FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
129FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
130FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
131FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
132FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617025
133FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
134FR YSF-NordNord46353003
135FR YSF-NordOuestXLX933-E24703003
136GB BLIND-VETSBlind Veterans42233000
137GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767005
138GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481001
139GB MB6NLN London GW41204000
140GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
141GB NorthWestLinkBridge BM2352058362003
142GB W.MidsIO82UI62400003
143GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621008
144GB XRF922CQ-UK39270027
145GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408002
146GB7CPRepeater link20655001
147Great LakesGreat Lakes Ar89995000
148GT ASL 48455YSF Hub60237002
149GuatemalaBM TG 70425419002
150Ham Shack HotlinBM TG 3168850239002
151HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
152HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689005
153HU HU TG2162BM TG216249993008
154HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603007
155IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251010
156IRLP_0070Bridge to 007096014004
157IT ARC-YSFSICILY CROSSLI77388002
158IT C4FM ABRUZZOIT-DMR 2226146773003
159IT C4FM D2ALPTG BM 22205530860003
160IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483005
161IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231009
162IT C4FM ROSETOIT-DMR ROSETO26765003
163IT C4FM Zona I1Link DMR TG 2222662002
164IT CATANIATG22491-BM27746001
165IT DigilandItalia47946001
166IT DMR TG22271LINK PUGLIA76790001
167IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
168IT GIOIATAUROYSF GIOIATAURO76421003
169IT GRF-YSFTUSCANY MULTIP26045008
170IT GRF-YSF2ITALY MULTIP86968004
171IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
172IT INSUBRIATG222049XYSF67405004
173IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255006
174IT ITALY-I2-MIItaly Nord Bck18316001
175IT ITALY-I5-PTC4FM54033001
176IT RNRE-YSFCROSSLINK10885002
177IT SICILIAFUSION-DMR34697006
178IT TG2229IT SICILIA98046002
179IT TUSCANYC4FM79445001
180IT UMBRIAYSF UMBRIA71249003
181IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443003
182IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044039
183IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
184IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832005
185JP JAPANFusion Japan25383011
186JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
187JP SPDYSFSPD-NET13077005
188JP XRF499YSF83251000
189JP YSF-NAGOYAYSF15742002
190JP YSFDMR-NetYSF30051003
191KENTUCKYW4IOD Repeater55940002
192KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622001
193ME YSFMontenegroTG2979213827006
194MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
195Miami-LATINOC4FM20457000
196MID MICHIGANGREAT LAKES74718001
197MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331001
198MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714001
199NEARCBM TG 3125707261002
200NL CentralCentraal NL96455012
201NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070012
202NL MMX411Muli Mode [X]C03578007
203NL Noordtest reflector73238002
204NL Oosttest reflector63539006
205NL PA0ROB tstAMBE XLX inter08977002
206NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443004
207NL XRelayCross XLX41184069004
208NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
209NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
210NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919003
211North MichiganGreat Lakes41653000
212NZ XLX626 YSFXLX626 YSF78296000
213NZ YSF-XLX287ysf.zl2wl.nz89797001
214NZ YSF-XLX750www.ysf.co.nz07338003
215NZ ZL1AMKZL1AMK YSF33209005
216NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031001
217OaklandW6OAK72753000
218Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038022
219OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761011
220Ottawa OntCanada Link23020000
221ParrotParrot00001000
222Piedmont LinkGreensboro NC31737001
223PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
224PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266001
225PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114014
226PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495003
227PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546002
228PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
229PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
230PL SR8DEFDebica40594001
231PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
232PL SR8KDubiecko79009002
233PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
234PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
235PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
236PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
237PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948007
238PT YSF012BM2682-Link45742001
239PT YSF140XLX140 D YSF16055001
240PT YSF268BM2682-Link52639001
241PT YSF903BM2682-Link15461001
242PT YSF915BM2682-Link67755001
243R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623017
244ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131004
245RO YSF BM-226YSF BM TG22603435002
246RO YSF DMR YO WYSF DMR+ Link95093005
247RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544003
248RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022005
249RU R2DOO YSFWires-X to YSF53326002
250RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829002
251RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
252RUDIVOYSF/DMR/WiresX25641010
253SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208010
254SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
255SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
256SI-SloveniaYSF <-> TG29348857003
257SMS1SMS backup28735000
258SNARSSNARS TG3132829961001
259SWEDEN-LINKYSF to #4194590824003
260TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513002
261TriState-LinkKX3B-R Bridge43834004
262TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743003
263TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325003
264UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201004
265UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087020
266UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
267US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988002
268US BM TG 31088Colorado HD99256007
269US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
270US CKRGCentral Kansas49235005
271US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906010
272US ConnecticutCT Chat N1AJW71941002
273US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101003
274US Davis UtahDavis Co Utah11541001
275US DETROIT-METROWires x Link89962010
276US DXLINKSYSTEMDX-LINK SYSTEM11102003
277US East PipelineLink43953000
278US EOH GWY HUBX Hub/Bridge88023000
279US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
280US Fun MachineCo Fun Machine91089002
281US FusionTechTroubleMakers21076002
282US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162006
283US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132006
284US JerryNetYSF Reflector68798009
285US K9EQHamOperator35806001
286US Kansas CityWIRES-X MOKAN12479006
287US KB5TX.ORGKendall Co TX07968003
288US KingslandKingsland GA99597005
289US KM4EDSBlount County25956002
290US LADOLos Amigos87205005
291US MNWis 21493HamOperator37624017
292US N1TVIDew-Cave92059000
293US nature coastnature coast48139007
294US Northstar YSFBM3105891 Link27206001
295US NQ4T XLX725AXLX725A Bridge20899001
296US NQ4T XLX725DXLX725D Bridge10463001
297US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242000
298US NY NJ LINKFusion Rptr51645010
299US OhioOhio53594004
300US OMIKOMIK Radio67286009
301US QuadNet ArrayD-Star/DMR/YSF37099008
302US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398016
303US SAT XLX410San Antonio56582004
304US SCANMNSO CENTRAL NET23119003
305US SKYNETSKYNET18262005
306US SMSSMS19969001
307US SOMNSPARC SO MN48740000
308US Southwest USALake Havasu73102006
309US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
310US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554027
311US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541002
312US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864005
313US Uni-LinkUniversityLink55817002
314US W3WGSYSF C4FM25927001
315US WM-CONNECTN8UKF Rpt Grp37143011
316US WolfDenMassachusetts98899006
317US YorkCountySCYCARS-ARES16408001
318US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
319US-Kansas3120K0USY 312008398003
320US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429001
321US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247001
322US-WestsideWestSide Radio86830001
323USECAK8UO71442003
324US_SIN_SouthernIndiana_Link97912013
325VCDRCVCDRC82699002
326Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
327YO Wires-X EWiresX Romania17004000
328YSF YO WFusion Romania41577012
329YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929005
330YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626002
331ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125002
332ysf.m5adi.comXLX305 Bridge75701000
333ZOMBIE-ALERTWiresX #2829888240009
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170415-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2019-01-18, 09:15:17 (Europe/Madrid) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits