Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
46%
7.36 GB 6.03 GB 14.02 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.13 MB 20.89 MB 62.01 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idleircddbgateway not running!not linkedTG 4000TG 21420/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Tolosa438.250000 MHz430.650000 MHz127.0.0.1184.232.5.113 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 20 callsigns. Cached (18/60258)
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702001
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089006
31004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573001
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
550525Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
6AH-HUH.NETYSF17950006
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034064
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230014
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189002
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099009
13ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
14AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
15AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
16AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911003
18AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693017
19AT Oberl OE7OE7TirolOberl86908000
20AU NSWAU NSW43110000
21AU VICYSFReflector66921003
22AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201019
23BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364003
24BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520004
25BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
26Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
27BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
28BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
29BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
30BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
31BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096005
32C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862003
33C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044003
34CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353009
35CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083006
36Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602007
37CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998008
38CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347000
39CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350004
40CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
41CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337031
42CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442004
43CN CN-China-4P2508408001
44CN-China-03C4FM40973004
45CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552002
46CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
47CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001003
48CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523011
49CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541002
50CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690003
51CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329008
52CZ YSF-DMRBridge TG2301034046001
53DE BerlinSpandau21972000
54DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887002
55DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187002
56DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861004
57DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919017
58DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829027
59DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161000
60DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305003
61DE HessenYSFReflector H92469000
62DE MultiNet-PlusMulti-Bridge97088003
63DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
64DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154011
65DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
66DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421005
67DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
68DE ThueringenThueringen55966004
69DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352002
70DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414002
71DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
72DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639000
73DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
74EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533001
75EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493003
76EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980003
77EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980003
78EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
79EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314008
80EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172002
81ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
82ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027002
83ES CHASNAYSF <> TG21403371001
84ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
85ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
86ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
87ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124007
88ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
89ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904002
90ES TFE VWVOICE WIDE61565001
91ES Wires XBM TG2147560318005
92ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246004
93FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
94FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
95FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886016
96FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
97FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510001
98FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
99FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
100FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
101FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
102FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
103FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617019
104FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713001
105FR YSF-NantesYSF Room F5ZLK72472001
106FR YSF-NordNord46353000
107FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
108GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
109GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
110GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111006
111GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
112GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
113GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621005
114GB XRF922All Modes39270006
115GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408001
116GB7CPRepeater link20655002
117GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
118GuatemalaDVSwitch25419003
119HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
120HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
121HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689002
122HU HungaryBM TG21641120001
123HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603003
124IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251007
125IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773002
126IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA94264000
127IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
128IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231008
129IT C4FM PiemonteLink DMR TG 2219437005
130IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547002
131IT DigilandItalia47946002
132IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120003
133IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
134IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255003
135IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255003
136IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697004
137IT TUSCANYC4FM79445001
138IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443002
139IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044016
140IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
141IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
142JP JAPANFusion Japan25383013
143JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748000
144KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622000
145MABUHAYDX1MK-YSFRefle32763000
146MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
147Miami-LATINOC4FM20457002
148MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
149MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944002
150MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331002
151MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
152NEARCBM TG 3125707261004
153NL CentralCentraal NL96455017
154NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070005
155NL Noordtest reflector73238001
156NL Oosttest reflector63539001
157NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
158NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
159NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
160NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354001
161NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919001
162NZ Kia oraYSF & XLX75274521000
163NZ XLX626YSF DMR DSTAR62381006
164NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031010
165Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038009
166OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761009
167ParrotParrot00001000
168PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
169PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266004
170PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114016
171PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495002
172PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
173PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
174PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
175PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
176PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
177PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
178PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
179PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
180PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
181R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623012
182RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093003
183RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544002
184RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022001
185RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829001
186RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
187RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530003
188SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208013
189SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699002
190SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
191SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
192SI SloveniaYSF Bridge TG211854002
193TC Digital Ham RVero Bch, FL92060001
194TG28499BM TG2849997230001
195TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
196TheGuildTheGuild67529002
197TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743001
198TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325004
199UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201003
200UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019000
201UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087024
202UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087000
203US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
204US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196003
205US CKRGCentral Kansas49235005
206US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906008
207US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101007
208US East PAMMDVM System84105001
209US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
210US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132006
211US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
212US NationwideUnited States02912027
213US nature coastnature coast48139004
214US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242004
215US OhioOhio53594005
216US OMIKOMIK Radio67286007
217US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
218US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398015
219US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
220US SCICSGSCICSG YSF42735002
221US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
222US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554009
223US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541002
224US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767013
225US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767013
226US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864005
227US WolfDenMassachusetts98899002
228US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
229US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
230US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429005
231US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
232US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247003
233US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224003
234USECAK8UO71442001
235US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916002
236Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
237YSF BR PU2LRZC4FM BRAZIL PU12338001
238YSF YO WFusion Romania41577011
239YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929004
240ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
241ysf.pin.seYSF, TG2416, X82510002
242YSF004Crossconnect t94614000
243ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240005
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170415-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-07-19, 00:44:18 (Europe/Madrid) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits