Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
46%
7.27 GB 6.12 GB 14.02 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.13 MB 20.89 MB 62.01 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idleircddbgateway not running!not linkednot linkedTG 21420/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Tolosa438.250000 MHz430.650000 MHz127.0.0.1184.232.5.113 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 12 callsigns. Cached (14/60258)
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Madrid) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702001
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089004
31004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236001
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
545024DMRC4FM,DMR,DSTAR39075000
6A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803001
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034064
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230014
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099011
13ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330003
14ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586001
15AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
16AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
17AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
18AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911001
19AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693017
20AT TirolOberlandOE7TirolOberl46690000
21AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201023
22BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760005
23BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520004
24BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
25Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409001
26BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
27BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
28BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745002
29BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
30BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594002
31BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
32BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
33BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
34BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
35BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
36BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
37BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096004
38C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044004
39CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353013
40CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083001
41CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
42Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602006
43CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998005
44CH JOTAJota CH52796000
45CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350001
46CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
47CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337037
48CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442005
49CN-China-03C4FM40973000
50CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
51CO HK_BMDMR_LCRAYSF to DMR36245001
52CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001003
53CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523000
54CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549015
55CT XLX714CC4FM Catalunya06216001
56CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541003
57CZ YSF KlatovyRPI Zero YSF52690004
58CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329007
59DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887001
60DE DL-DL1BHTestserver14187003
61DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861004
62DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919014
63DE GermanyTG2620862829028
64DE Germany02a23-wertheim22675000
65DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161001
66DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305001
67DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 2623702225001
68DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154018
69DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
70DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421005
71DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017002
72DE ThueringenThueringen55966004
73DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
74DE VFDB14 characters53414000
75DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
76DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
77DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
78EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533001
79EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
80EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980001
81EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
82EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314008
83EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172003
84ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027002
85ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA00131005
86ES andalucia-espandalucia EA718423004
87ES CORDOBA-ESPCORDOBA26260005
88ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
89ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
90ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
91ES Wires XBM TG2147560318010
92ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246004
93FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786002
94FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
95FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886019
96FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
97FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510002
98FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199002
99FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
100FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
101FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
102FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531001
103FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
104FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617030
105FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
106FR YSF-NordNord46353001
107FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
108GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767006
109GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111004
110GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
111GB XRF922All Modes39270009
112GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408003
113GB7CPRepeater link20655000
114GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
115GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849004
116GuatemalaCentOS725419003
117HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
118HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
119HK-WTT-YSFC4FM29256004
120HU HungaryBM TG21641120001
121HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603006
122IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251010
123IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773002
124IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
125IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231007
126IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
127IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765002
128IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
129IT DigilandItalia47946001
130IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
131IT GDO FUSIONC4FM Ossola58288001
132IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159001
133IT ITALY-I5-PTC4FM NODE Pist54033002
134IT ITALY-I7ITALY-I7-(BR)34530002
135IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697008
136IT TUSCANYC4FM79445000
137IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443002
138IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044030
139IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
140IT ZONA7PUGLIA58131002
141IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
142Japan ShounanYSFJapan ShounanY70542000
143JP JAPANFusion Japan25383002
144JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
145MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
146Miami-LATINOC4FM20457002
147Michigan HubMichigan90877000
148MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
149MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944003
150MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
151NL CentralCentraal NL96455029
152NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875002
153NL Noordtest reflector73238001
154NL Oosttest reflector63539001
155NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
156NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
157NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
158NL ZODigiLocal QSO Tst22354001
159NO YSF006Norway56254010
160NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031007
161Ohio-LinkOhio-Link48038010
162OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761005
163ParrotParrot00001000
164PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
165PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266006
166PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
167PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114014
168PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
169PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
170PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546003
171PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
172PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
173PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
174PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
175PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
176PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
177PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
178PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470001
179PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
180PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948003
181R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623002
182R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
183ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131006
184RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931001
185RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093002
186RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662001
187RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544004
188RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829000
189RU VLGVolgograd26760000
190Salento Digital-06955001
191SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208012
192SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
193SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
194SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
195SI-SloveniaYSF Bridge TG248857004
196TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
197TestTest39795000
198TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513002
199TheGuildTheGuild67529002
200TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513002
201TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
202TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325004
203UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201009
204UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019003
205UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087032
206UNIVERSAL-TWRN8PBX Repeater20087002
207US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988002
208US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
209US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
210US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906011
211US East PAMMDVM System84105000
212US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162005
213US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132002
214US K4BUMK4BUM-Group80374002
215US KingslandKingsland GA99597005
216US NationwideUnited States02912043
217US nature coastnature coast48139003
218US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242002
219US OhioOhio53594002
220US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
221US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398020
222US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
223US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554020
224US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767017
225US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864004
226US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
227US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
228US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
229US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429006
230US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352002
231US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531003
232US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247002
233US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224008
234US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051001
235US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916005
236VirginiaVirginia YSF54595000
237Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635002
238YSF BRAZILC4FM BRAZIL PU70375003
239YSF YO WFusion Romania41577010
240YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519004
241ysf-ok-digitalOK Digital Grp02891001
242YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626001
243ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
244YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029003
245YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
246ZOMBIE-ALERTZOMBIE-ALERT-N88240004
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170415-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-04-24, 20:21:41 (Europe/Madrid) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits